Administrators
Beatty, Timothy (Principal) - email
Lipscomb, Traci (Associate Principal) - email
Fowler, Kenya (Assistant Principal) - email
Poindexter, Amy (Assistant Principal) - email
Administrative Assistants & Office Staff
Borrego-Howard, Alicia (Main Office) - email
Brown, Cheryl (Attendance) - email
Calloway, Nicolette (Office Manager, Principal’s Administrative Assistant) - email
Doyle, Kimberly (Counseling) - email
Fischoff, Benjamin (Main Office) - email
Harris, Jennifer (Attendance) - email
Rea, Heather (Athletics) - email
Updike, Marie (Bookkeeper) - email
Athletic Director
Knight, Dennis - email
Attendance Coordinator
Johnson, Paul - email
Cafeteria Manager
Kennedy, Earl - email
Career Technical
Alexander, Benjamin (Finance) - email
Bryant, Andrea (Nursing) - email
Carter, William (Technology) - email
Daniels, Jason (Building Trades) - email
Eldridge, Cole (Video Technology) - email
Garretson, Johnathan (Culinary) - email
Kelso, Andrew (Marketing) - email
Payne-Winchester, Jasmine (Cosmetology) - email
Webb, Shawn (Business) - email
Counseling
Baker, Katherine (Counselor) - email
Beckles, Bernie (Counselor) - email
Boswell, Nannette (Scholarships) - email
Burton, Merrill (Registrar) - email
Cheshire, Jeremy (Testing Coordinator) - email
Davis, Staci (Counselor) - email
Doyle, Kimberly (Administrative Assistant) - email
Hester, Sarada (Director) - email
Hunt, Jessie (Career Counselor) - email
Cultural Arts
Brooks, Earl (Band) - email
Fleming, Brianna (Chorus) - email
Hart, Larry (Theatre) - email
Lemaitre, Laura (Art) - email
Schwarz, Ella (Art) - email
Stalcup, Scott (Orchestra) - email
Wisskirchen, Taylor (Theatre) - email
Custodians
Bostic, Ernest
Calloway, Ricky (Head Custodian) - email
Cox, Fantazia
Ford-Rogers, Janet
Hill, Jamie
Jordan, Timothy
Timberlake, Whitney
Wall, Jason
English
Cordle, Cady - email
Davis, Nanette - email
Gifford, David - email
Hensley, Michelle - email
Klompstra, Elizabeth - email
Martin, Kymberley - email
McAndrew, Nancy - email
Reilly, Tracy - email
Richard, Rebecca - email
Wood, Robin - email
ELL/ESL
Burnham, Molly - email
Donathan, Allison - email
Instructional Assistants
Allen, Shamekya - email
Day, Hercilia - email
James, John - email
Lily, Lis - email
Preston, Stacy - email
IT
Marine Corps JROTC
Eldridge, David - email
Neiss, Robert - email
Math
Caesar, Katrina - email
Chung, Christopher - email
Morgan, Duane - email
Napierkowski, Andrew - email
Parker, Andrea - email
Reilly, Kenneth - email
Roberts, Bonita - email
Wharton, Sarah - email
Yates, Wendy - email
Media Specialist
Edwards, Kennon (Head Librarian) - email
Johnson, Tamara (Librarian) - email
Dansby, Daronda (Library Assistant) - email
Nurse
Robin Wrabley - email
Physical Education
Duff, Donielle - email
Hartless, Kim - email
Pultz, Jeff - email
Sheldrake, Drew - email
Sullivan, Patrick (Athletic Trainer) - email
Science
Beriguete, Raeanna - email
Drumheller, Alex - email
Drumheller, Catherine - email
Edwards, Kelly - email
Ferrell, Jenny - email
George, Laurie - email
Rider, Keith - email
Roters, Jean - email
Watson, Elaine - email
School Psychologist
Deckard, Mary - email
School Resource Officer
Gauthier, Liary - email
Social Studies
Bradley, Brad - email
Camm, Leslie - email
Campbell, Stephanie - email
Citty, James - email
Earich, John - email
Foust, Caleb - email
Gafford, Kim - email
Gillette, Asha - email
Stanbery, William - email
Wetzel, Michael - email
Special Education
Allen, Jeffrey - email
Bustamante, Jessenia - email
Carniol, Dianne - email
Clay, Tanya - email
Gregory, Henrietta (Lead & Transition Specialist) - email
Herringer, Barry - email
Johnson, Tanneshenetta - email
Karnavasa, Zachary - email
Yeager, Shannon - email
Speech Pathologist
Andrews, Bill - email
World Languages
Croft, Laurie - email
Dodgion, Kelly - email
Harris, Melissa - email
Jackson, Emma - email
Lemaster, Inka - email
Norcutt, Kalley - email
Beacon of Hope Future Center
Winton, Noah - email