Principal

Lisa Lee - email

Assistant Principal

Adam Benyo - email

School Counselor

Terri Farley - email

Secretary

Annette Moseley - email

Bookkeeper

Eleanor Webb - email

Attendance/Security Clerk

Missy Myers - email

School Nurse

Sheila Roach - email

Kindergarten

Sarah Dillon* - email
Bobbie Mull - email
Whitney Owen - email
Jessie Smiley - email

First Grade

Sheila Haden - email
Melita Ring - email
Kelsey Roark - email
Kirsten Tiller* - email

Second Grade

Rebekah Clarke - email
Allison Tate Culbreth - email
Natalie Heatherly - email
Danielle Herndon* - emai

Third Grade

Brianna Decker - email
Jenny Keller - email
Katie Ogden - email

Fourth Grade

April Mattocks* - email
Rachel Smith - email
Caroline Whitmire - email

Fifth Grade

Jamie Bryant - email
Stephanie Rader - email
Rebecca Winston - email

Resource

Gena Hall - email
Nancy Harrison - email
Kirsten Holmes - email
Kristina Satterfield* - email
Dana Usry - email

Transition Classes

Tina Cooley - email
Jonni Finch - email
Lakisha Newman - email

Title 1 Reading and Math

Spencer Cross - email
Jeanette Davis - email
Susan Nolan - email
Lori Seipp (Literacy Coach) - email

Instructional Coach

Dana Johnson - email

Media/Librarian

Kathryn Mason - email

ELL

Kenneth Burrows - email
Cara Vera - email

Art

Joanna Bourque - email

Music

Lalla Johnson - email

Movement Education

Stephanie Arrington - email
Alicia Roberts - email

Strings

Greg Childress - email

Psychologist

Gabby Cockrell - email

Social Worker

Kristen Robertson - email

Speech Therapist

Lori Roark - email

IT

Michelle Morris - email

Custodians

Thomas Ore* - email
Howard Moorman
Alaundra Williams

Cafeteria Staff

Esther Thulin (Cafeteria Manager) - email
Brenda Abbitt
Morgan Clements
Josephine Rago
Delores Saunders (Cashier)

Instructional Assistants

Jamie Barrios (Kindergarten) - email
Joan Barylski (Transition) - email
Cassidy Bowyer (Kindergarten) - email
Josh Brandenstein (Title 1) - email
Eddie Brogdon (Resource) - email
Timothy Burnette (Title 1) - email
Emma Cecil (Resource) - email
Linda Chicette (Resource) - email
Kim Fast (Kindergarten) - email
Sheila Grinage - email
Jackie Haynes - email
John James (Resource) - email
Micah James (Transition) - email
Sherry Mueller (Resource) - email
Brenda Redwood (Resource) - email
Dana Smith (Kindergarten) - email
Garvisa Stroud (Transition) - email
Ashley Sutton - email
Margaret Watts - email