Administrators

Beatty, Timothy (Principal) - email
Lipscomb, Traci (Associate Principal) - email
Byrd, Tiffany (Assistant Principal) - email
Poindexter, Amy (Assistant Principal) - email

Athletic Director

Knight, Dennis - email

Attendance Coordinator

Johnson, Paul - email

Bookkeeper

Updike, Marie - email

Cafeteria Manager

Michelle Bonebright - email

Career Technical

Alexander, Benjamin (Finance) - email
Bryant, Andrea (Nursing) - email
Carter, William (Technology) - email
Daniels, Jason (Building Trades) - email
Garretson, Johnathan (Culinary) - email
Kelso, Andrew (Marketing) - email
Payne-Winchester, Jasmine (Cosmetology) - email
Webb, Shawn (Business) - email

Counseling

Baker, Katherine (Counselor) - email
Beckles, Bernie (Counselor) - email
Boswell, Nannette (Scholarships) - email
Burton, Merrill (Registrar) - email
Cheshire, Jeremy (Assessment) - email
Davis, Staci (Counselor) - email
Doyle, Kimberly (Secretary) - email
Hester, Sarada (Director) - email
Hunt, Jessie (Career) - email

Cultural Arts

Brooks, Earl (Band) - email
Hart, Larry (Theatre) - email
Johnson, Simeon (Choir)
Lemaitre, Laura (Art) - email
Schwarz, Ella (Art) - email
Stalcup, Scott (Orchestra) - email

Custodians

Calloway, Ricky
Chambers, Chester
Cox, Fantazia
Ford-Rogers, Janet
Harris, Curtis (Head Custodian) - email
Nganga, Maureen
Sparrow, Montague

English

Alonso, James - email
Coleman, Beth - email
Davis, Nanette - email
Hensley, Michelle - email
Klompstra, Elizabeth - email
Reilly, Tracy - email
Richard, Rebecca - email
Wood, Robin - email

ELL/ESL

Burnham, Molly - email
Storey, Amber - email

Instructional Assistants

Cobbs, Kynisha - email
Dalton, Rachel - email
Day, Hercilia - email
James, John - email
Padgett, Diane - email
Preston, Stacy - email
Wood, Kim - email

IT

Rankins, Nick - email
Wolk, Amy - email

Marine Corps JROTC

Eldridge, David - email
Neiss, Robert - email

Math

Baucom, Abby - email
Chung, Christopher - email
Morgan, Duane - email
Napierkowski, Andrew - email
Parker, Andrea - email
Reilly, Kenneth - email
Roberts, Bonita - email
Wharton, Sarah - email
Yates, Wendy - email

Media Specialist

Edwards, Kennon (Head Librarian) - email
Johnson, Tamara (Librarian) - email
Dansby, Daronda (Library Assistant) - email

Nurse

Robin Wrabley - email

Physical Education

Hartless, Kim - email
Pultz, Jeff - email
Sheldrake, Drew - email
Stephens, Dan - email
Sullivan, Patrick (Trainer) - email

Secretaries

Baez, Nicolette (Office Manager) - email
Brown, Cheryl - email
Doyle, Kimberly (Counseling) - email
Fischoff, Benjamin - email
Jones, Vavon - email
Wimbush, Edna (Athletics) - email

Science

Beriguete, Raeanna - email
Drumheller, Alex - email
Drumheller, Catherine - email
Edwards, Kelly - email
Ferrell, Jenny - email
George, Laurie - email
Roters, Jean - email
Watson, Elaine - email

School Psychologist

Deckard, Mary - email

School Resource Officer

Gauthier, Liary

Social Studies

Adams, Beth - email
Bradley, Brad - email
Camm, Leslie - email
Campbell, Stephanie - email
Citty, James - email
Day, Matthew - email
Earich, John - email
Gafford, Kim - email
Stanbery, William - email

Special Education

Carniol, Dianne - email
Clay, Tanya - email
Daniel, Audra - email
Gregory, Henrietta - email
Herringer, Barry - email
Hinkle, Jessica - email
Karnavasa, Zachary - email
Waller-Brafford, Kirstie (SPED Lead) - email
Yeager, Shannon - email

Speech Pathologist

Andrews, Bill - email

World Languages

Croft, Laurie - email
Dodgion, Kelly - email
Harris, Melissa - email
Lemaster, Inka - email
Norcutt, Kalley - email

Beacon of Hope Future Center

Coan, Dennis - email