Administrators

Beatty, Timothy (Principal) - email
Lipscomb, Traci (Associate Principal) - email
Fowler-Parks, Kenya (Assistant Principal) - email
Poindexter, Amy (Assistant Principal) - email

Athletic Director

Knight, Dennis - email

Attendance Coordinator

Johnson, Paul - email

Bookkeeper

Updike, Marie - email

Cafeteria Manager

Lisa Martin - email

Career Technical

Carter, William (Technology) - email
Garretson, Johnathan (Culinary) - email
Kelso, Andrew (Marketing) - email
Payne-Winchester, Jasmine (Cosmetology) - email
Ross, Cody (Building Trades) - email
Webb, Shawn (Business) - email
Wilkinson, Alisa (Nursing) - email

Counseling

Baker, Katherine (Counselor) - email
Beckles, Bernie (Counselor) - email
Cheshire, Jeremy (Assessment) - email
Davis, Staci (Counselor) - email
Hester, Sarada (Director) - email
Hunt, Jessie (Career) - email
Austin, Tamlyn (Registrar) - email
Smith, Susan (Scholarships) - email
Wood, Kim (Secretary) - email

Cultural Arts

Brown, Douglas (Band) - email
Ferguson, Kaydan (Theatre) - email
Hart, Larry (Theatre) - email
Lemaitre, Laura (Art) - email
Schwarz, Ella (Art) - email
Stalcup, Scott (Orchestra) - email

Custodians

Calloway, Ricky
Chambers, Chester
Cox, Fantazia
Ford-Rogers, Janet
Harris, Curtis (Head Custodian) - email
Makullah, Jamila
Nganga, Maureen

English

Alonso, James - email
Boyd, Bryanna - email
Coleman, Beth - email
Davis, Nanette - email
Klompstra, Elizabeth - email
Reilly, Tracy - email
Richard, Rebecca - email
Wood, Robin - email

ELL/ESL

Desmond, Amber - email
Engstrom, Molly - email

Instructional Assistants

Burton, Merril - email
Crews, Tony - email
Dalton, Rachel - email
Day, Hercilia - email
Foxx, Precious - email
Padgett, Diane - email
Preston, Stacy - email

IT

Rankins, Nick - email
Wolk, Amy - email

Marine Corps JROTC

Eldridge, David - email
Neiss, Robert - email

Math

Baucom, Abby - email
Chung, Christopher - email
Morgan, Duane - email
Napierkowski, Andrew - email
Parker, Andrea - email
Reilly, Kenneth - email
Roberts, Bonita - email
Wharton, Sarah - email
Yates, Wendy - email

Media Specialist

Meadows, John (Head Librarian) - email
Edwards, Kennon (Librarian) - email
Dansby, Daronda (Library Assistant) - email

Nurse

Robin Wrabley - email

Physical Education

Hallberg, Christopher (Trainer) - email
Hartless, Kim - email
Pultz, Jeff - email
Sheldrake, Drew - email
Stephens, Dan - email

Secretaries

Baez, Nicolette - email
Brown, Cheryl - email
Fischoff, Benjamin - email
Schmelz, Jill (Office Manager) - email
Wimbush, Edna (Athletics) - email
Wood, Kim (Counseling) - email

Science

Boeren, Gretchen - email
Drumheller, Alex - email
Drumheller, Catherine - email
Edwards, Kelly - email
Ferrell, Jenny - email
George, Laurie - email
O'Hara, Pat - email
Roters, Jean - email
Scarvey, Elaine - email

School Psychologist

Deckard, Mary - email

School Resource Officer

Gauthier, Liary

Social Studies

Adams, Brandon - email
Bailey, Haley - email
Bradley, Brad - email
Bullington, Meagan - email
Camm, Leslie - email
Campbell, Stephanie - email
Citty, James - email
Day, Matthew - email
Earich, John - email
Gafford, Kim - email
Stanbery, William - email

Special Education

Alley, Katelyn - email
Carniol, Dianne - email
Clay, Tanya - email
Daniel, Audra - email
Gregory, Henrietta - email
Hinkle, Jessica - email
Kennedy, Linda - email
Mabry, Erika - email
Ruhland, Emily - email
Waller-Brafford, Kirstie - email

Speech Pathologist

Andrews, Bill - email

World Languages

Croft, Laurie - email
Dodgion, Kelly - email
Lemaster, Inka - email
Nogueras, Itzel - email
Velastegui, Michelle - email

Beacon of Hope Future Center

Coan, Dennis - email